Static filters of Euro Jackpot lottery

Static filters are used in integral systems to create conditioned systems. For example a system with a guaranteed 3 numbers if there are 2 even and 1 odd in the 3 numbers output.
This section specifies for the Euro Jackpot indicates, extraction by extraction, the values of the static filters.

The filters present are:
  - Even;
  - - Odd;
  - - 1-X: First half;
  - - -(X+1)-Last Half LAST NUM (Last Half);
  - - Dec (maximum number in Natural Decade) 1.2.3.4.../11.12.13.14
  - - Cad (maximum number in Cadence) 1.11.21.../2.22.32
  - - Fig (maximum number in figure) 5.14.23.32 (1+4=5, 2+3=5, 3+2=5);
  - - Sum (e.g. 1.4.7.11.12=35);
  - - Consec (e.g. series 1.2.3 has 2 consecutivities: 1.2 and 2.3);
  - - Dist (minimum distance between one number and another considering the numerical order)

DateEvenOdd01-2526-50TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
07 May0532221850203.07.19.27.29
30 April23142221670323.27.34.40.43
23 April2341211830303.06.11.14.49
16 April32323121101112.19.20.28.31
09 April23322121130311.18.23.29.32
02 April2332321871101.03.04.36.43
26 March32143121800307.38.41.44.50
19 March14322121040303.11.19.34.37
12 March4132221950506.11.18.26.34
05 March32232111480209.23.34.40.42
26 February23322211010303.13.24.29.32
19 February23053121771127.35.36.38.41
12 February32322221280315.18.24.27.44
05 February32322211001102.03.16.33.46
29 January32142221580316.30.33.36.43
22 January41053212131138.40.41.46.48
15 January41232231430410.19.32.36.46
08 January41322211430308.22.25.38.50
01 January32142211800217.36.38.43.46