Static filters of Million Day lottery

Static filters are used in integral systems to create conditioned systems. For example a system with a guaranteed 3 numbers if there are 2 even and 1 odd in the 3 numbers output.
This section specifies for the Million Day indicates, extraction by extraction, the values of the static filters.
The filters present are:
  • Even
  • Odd
  • 1-X: First Half
  • (X+1)-Ultimo numero (seconda metà)
  • Dec (quantità di numeri nella stessa Decina Naturale) 1.2.3.4.../11.12.13.14...
  • Cad (quantità di numeri nella stessa Cadenza) 1.11.21.../2.22.32...
  • Fig (quantità di numeri nella stessa Figura) 5.14.23.32 (1+4=5, 2+3=5, 3+2=5)
  • Sum (ie 1.4.7.11.12=35)
  • Consec (massima consecutività, ad esempio: 1.2.3 ha 2 consecutivi 1.2 e 2.3)
  • Dist (distanza numerica tra i numeri considerando l'ordine numerico)

DateEvenOdd01-2728-55TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
13 August233222-11291112.13.15.42.47
12 August232311-11330213.21.29.34.36
11 August053212-11050207.09.21.29.39
10 August323212-11740316.24.27.52.55
09 August234111-1991107.15.20.21.36
08 August321412-11980522.28.44.49.55
07 August141413-11760204.31.45.47.49
06 August141422-11880327.30.33.45.53
05 August412312-11370802.10.31.40.54
04 August234121-11091110.11.18.21.49
03 August323212-11321118.21.27.28.38
02 August231411-11670301.30.33.49.54
01 August321413-11780310.28.37.50.53
31 July412312-11310302.06.33.36.54
30 July232322-11930223.25.38.52.55
29 July143221-11380405.15.19.47.52
28 July232322-11790318.25.35.49.52
27 July233212-11670317.20.26.49.55
26 July233222-11350406.10.15.49.55
25 July413223-11410312.15.24.42.48
24 July323211-11021108.15.22.28.29
23 July324112-1782101.08.09.10.50
22 July321421-12081125.32.42.54.55
21 July413222-11470208.24.26.34.55
20 July141411-12021119.31.47.52.53
19 July323211-11320310.18.21.40.43
18 July234112-11190310.15.24.27.43
17 July322311-11460212.14.31.43.46
16 July053222-1950203.11.13.31.37
15 July143221-11180205.07.20.33.53
14 July142332-11340303.09.33.36.53
13 July322321-11640216.18.31.48.51
12 July232312-11570512.17.37.43.48
11 July410512-12090230.37.44.46.52
10 July412312-11530406.27.36.40.44
09 July142332-11281103.23.32.33.37
08 July145012-1400202.05.09.11.13
07 July232312-11651109.12.45.49.50
06 July411421-11750222.30.37.42.44
05 July231422-11590302.29.32.43.53
04 July234112-11011102.18.19.25.37
03 July233212-11190401.23.27.32.36
02 July412311-11690220.22.36.43.48
01 July145011-1680201.03.17.22.25
30 June233222-11390212.22.27.29.49
29 June233211-11550313.16.27.48.51
28 June233211-11070302.13.21.34.37
27 June323212-11060204.07.17.38.40
26 June412322-11490215.22.30.40.42
25 June233212-11010502.07.17.34.41
24 June324111-11341106.23.26.27.52
23 June323212-11421102.14.27.49.50
22 June232312-11690312.19.43.46.49
21 June324122-1860402.08.12.25.39
20 June413212-11251111.12.18.36.48
19 June323222-11080202.04.15.33.54
18 June232313-11750215.24.36.49.51
17 June231412-11811115.39.41.42.44
16 June322312-11300206.11.35.38.40
15 June233212-1950305.08.13.32.37
14 June413212-11250401.12.16.46.50
13 June142313-11681113.21.39.47.48
12 June323222-11400209.21.24.42.44
11 June412312-11490320.24.30.36.39
10 June233202-11210308.19.27.30.37
09 June321411-11561109.32.33.38.44
08 June412322-11470402.17.38.42.48
07 June234122-1810202.04.13.21.41
06 June324112-11080310.14.17.26.41
05 June413212-11510220.24.26.38.43
04 June233213-1970503.08.21.30.35
03 June233222-11230506.17.25.35.40
02 June232312-11490317.26.31.36.39
01 June232322-11770411.27.42.46.51
31 May322302-11640320.26.29.40.49
30 May321412-11920518.33.41.46.54
29 May232312-11530217.27.29.36.44
28 May501412-11500210.28.30.40.42
27 May233211-1990202.09.16.35.37
26 May233222-11431115.16.20.41.51
25 May322312-11681115.18.42.43.50
24 May323212-11120408.15.24.28.37
23 May412312-11430406.20.29.42.46
22 May322322-11320202.25.30.32.43
21 May233212-11270503.15.20.38.51
20 May142332-11420205.24.33.35.45
19 May233213-11130202.08.27.29.47
18 May501412-11740414.28.36.46.50
17 May141412-12140227.42.45.49.51
16 May142323-11620411.15.38.47.51
15 May143222-11120205.13.15.37.42
14 May325011-1602102.04.17.18.19
13 May232312-11470609.16.31.37.54
12 May411411-11711106.28.43.44.50
11 May322312-11500208.18.39.41.44
10 May233212-11610310.17.27.52.55
09 May231423-12150325.34.49.52.55
08 May323212-11440516.21.27.34.46
07 May231413-11710225.32.34.37.43
06 May322323-11681124.26.33.42.43
05 May144122-11321115.19.21.22.55
04 May323221-11020504.14.19.30.35
03 May231422-11911111.37.42.50.51
02 May322322-11680322.25.32.43.46
01 May413212-11250208.18.26.28.45
30 April412312-11450614.22.28.36.45
29 April233212-11370409.19.23.32.54
28 April322312-11620510.15.40.46.51
27 April414122-1891105.06.14.20.44
26 April233222-11330212.19.21.32.49
25 April232312-11610316.19.29.43.54
24 April233211-11250409.20.26.33.37
23 April232312-11610417.21.28.40.55
22 April142323-11620215.17.33.44.53
21 April232312-11490207.13.38.40.51
20 April053232-1870201.11.15.29.31
19 April323213-11480216.18.25.37.52
18 April412322-11730302.26.44.49.52
17 April413202-11250210.18.20.29.48
16 April412322-11910222.24.42.50.53
15 April231422-11910203.43.45.48.52
14 April233211-11310506.18.23.35.49
13 April234113-11030311.14.17.26.35
12 April141413-11540403.29.35.39.48
11 April232312-11590307.14.42.45.51
10 April321412-11640204.33.35.42.50
09 April230521-12291134.39.47.54.55
08 April322322-11720511.24.40.46.51
07 April233212-11291101.13.18.48.49
06 April051422-11790411.31.35.47.55
05 April233221-11270203.05.24.40.55
04 April234112-1890305.14.17.20.33
03 April232313-11710203.19.46.48.55
02 April142311-11541111.27.33.34.49
01 April231412-11731104.37.39.40.53
31 March322321-11201111.14.28.33.34
30 March415022-1591104.07.08.16.24
29 March233213-11111105.06.16.33.51
28 March410512-12130332.36.40.51.54
27 March412321-11471114.26.34.36.37
26 March232313-11770517.23.32.50.55
25 March232322-11650208.20.33.51.53
24 March321412-11701120.28.38.39.45
23 March323211-11320505.10.16.47.54
22 March235012-11050216.18.21.23.27
21 March231422-11931120.29.35.54.55
20 March324122-1941104.05.14.19.52
19 March231412-11930314.39.43.47.50
18 March323221-1921103.04.11.32.42
17 March412312-11611102.16.46.47.50
16 March143221-11080201.03.15.36.53
15 March412332-11410502.08.32.47.52
14 March140522-12021131.37.38.41.55
13 March144123-11140211.13.15.24.51
12 March323221-11400514.19.24.31.52
11 March232312-11650601.20.40.49.55
10 March142322-11680610.25.37.43.53
09 March321411-11920317.32.38.51.54
08 March233212-11550317.21.24.45.48
07 March232312-11372122.25.29.30.31
06 March325011-1460201.03.08.16.18
05 March413222-11070404.10.14.28.51
04 March143212-11140309.14.17.29.45
03 March233222-11350202.20.25.43.45
02 March503211-11300412.16.20.36.46
01 March323212-11501120.21.27.32.50
29 February322312-11520218.20.31.38.45
28 February412312-11710706.26.38.47.54
27 February321412-11700206.34.41.43.46
26 February231412-11771122.29.30.47.49
25 February144112-1741101.05.06.13.49
24 February232312-11710212.24.35.49.51
23 February233213-11151106.07.15.36.51
22 February234122-11391113.22.25.26.53
21 February322322-11740521.26.33.42.52
20 February233222-11551119.24.25.34.53
19 February323222-11160202.04.25.34.51
18 February233212-11370609.15.22.37.54
17 February232321-11570214.16.31.45.51
16 February322312-11400205.13.28.46.48
15 February233211-11310215.17.22.30.47
14 February233211-11530510.17.23.49.54
13 February415011-1790208.12.14.20.25
12 February323212-11580208.23.25.50.52
11 February141422-11660607.28.35.41.55
10 February323221-11440315.19.22.36.52
09 February233212-1990307.10.13.31.38
08 February321422-11720312.28.31.49.52
07 February323212-11061109.14.20.31.32
06 February413212-11410808.16.26.41.50
05 February142322-11460601.10.39.45.51
04 February323212-11021109.10.21.28.34
03 February233222-11130405.09.18.35.46
02 February323222-11300415.19.24.28.44
01 February502321-11700404.16.46.50.54
31 January233212-11411105.08.21.53.54
30 January320521-12020330.33.36.50.53
29 January231411-11490202.30.33.35.49
28 January143211-11502121.22.23.29.55
27 January231413-11790206.28.37.53.55
26 January413212-11031101.02.18.36.46
25 January233213-11270410.14.19.29.55
24 January230511-12451141.48.49.52.55
23 January231422-11851114.33.43.44.51
22 January233223-11250803.11.20.38.53
21 January144111-1701103.04.09.19.35
20 January323211-11380210.21.25.40.42
19 January232322-11550311.18.31.46.49
18 January502321-11320412.24.28.32.36
17 January413212-11130801.10.26.34.42
16 January322311-11420608.18.31.37.48
15 January322321-11840211.26.41.52.54
14 January324112-1980204.18.20.25.31
13 January324123-11060202.15.20.22.47
12 January052322-11550213.19.33.35.55
11 January232311-11231102.23.30.31.37
10 January323213-11200206.08.17.35.54
09 January321413-11580211.29.36.38.44
08 January232312-11610509.23.37.42.50
07 January412311-11550714.21.28.40.52
06 January322322-11281102.17.33.34.42
05 January323221-11161102.04.05.51.54
04 January322311-11400206.20.34.39.41
03 January234122-11030201.14.19.21.48
02 January323212-11220208.22.24.33.35
01 January142332-11820211.26.41.51.53