Static filters of Gioco del Lotto lottery

Static filters are used in integral systems to create conditioned systems. For example a system with a guaranteed 3 numbers if there are 2 even and 1 odd in the 3 numbers output.
This section specifies for the Gioco del Lotto indicates, extraction by extraction, the values of the static filters.
The filters present are:
  • Even
  • Odd
  • 1-X: First Half
  • (X+1)-Ultimo numero (seconda metà)
  • Dec (quantità di numeri nella stessa Decina Naturale) 1.2.3.4.../11.12.13.14...
  • Cad (quantità di numeri nella stessa Cadenza) 1.11.21.../2.22.32...
  • Fig (quantità di numeri nella stessa Figura) 5.14.23.32 (1+4=5, 2+3=5, 3+2=5)
  • Sum (ie 1.4.7.11.12=35)
  • Consec (massima consecutività, ad esempio: 1.2.3 ha 2 consecutivi 1.2 e 2.3)
  • Dist (distanza numerica tra i numeri considerando l'ordine numerico)

Ruote

Bari

DateEvenOdd01-4546-90TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
13 August32322112160385.14.03.88.26
11 August23412121630439.20.62.35.07
08 August23054113431167.68.65.64.79
06 August32142123060217.88.49.90.62
04 August142311225801437.51.75.89.06
01 August23142212810576.69.56.19.61
30 July41323131731118.52.16.17.70
28 July23322212050235.61.06.37.66
25 July23322131810139.02.71.66.03
23 July14232232340361.07.77.64.25
21 July23142223070386.33.47.58.83
18 July23412121150245.48.09.11.02
16 July32322211780112.59.20.60.27
14 July50502211180224.40.10.08.36
11 July23142143270461.70.43.74.79
09 July233211218101314.87.01.29.50
07 July23052122950278.54.63.51.49
04 July41231223050987.44.78.34.62
02 July32231122460773.64.20.32.57
30 June32232222801124.74.68.69.45
27 June32412112040102.41.33.40.88
25 June41322211870126.50.20.27.64
23 June32232212080416.20.55.66.51
20 June32322122280332.73.29.80.14
18 June232311223101333.09.46.78.65
16 June32142222960290.22.52.65.67
13 June05322232170647.29.83.23.35
11 June23232222550248.33.53.35.86
09 June14231222980343.81.72.33.69
06 June32322212020568.48.37.22.27
04 June41231222870566.16.84.79.42
03 June14231122500831.54.23.65.77
30 May41231222830660.36.84.30.73
28 May41141122990640.58.46.71.84
26 May14231232340513.73.68.49.31
23 May50142233420674.84.56.90.38
21 May23232222270183.54.02.55.33
19 May32323212301134.32.33.74.57
16 May41232222010210.51.14.62.64
14 May32412221560113.31.02.32.78
12 May32412231560431.27.40.04.54
09 May14141223000549.84.21.79.67
07 May41142213210872.60.88.21.80
05 May32412231280308.17.27.62.14
21 March05411311970621.31.89.15.41
19 March41232322030432.02.61.56.52
17 March41322222270144.67.16.34.66
14 March14231122660483.07.32.65.79
12 March32322112260181.30.04.29.82
10 March41322222530384.44.32.58.35
07 March23142222570354.87.51.17.48
05 March50322122200244.20.78.76.02
03 March32322212320605.90.84.34.19
29 February412312226301032.76.86.18.51
27 February23232131890257.48.55.19.10
25 February41412221910287.34.16.18.36
22 February14142113020373.49.52.41.87
20 February32232122620244.85.29.46.58
18 February41232232290170.52.25.56.26
15 February23321222670530.83.35.44.75
13 February32232112600750.84.43.72.11
11 February32232122600376.18.87.64.15
08 February32232221940970.61.48.01.14
06 February23321231950552.13.79.43.08
04 February23052213430149.75.87.46.86
01 February32142113200459.74.78.43.66
30 January23503211430141.43.11.44.04
28 January23322221690741.02.09.49.68
25 January32142333620585.40.90.80.67
23 January14232212480301.75.04.87.81
21 January23232212490129.60.75.26.59
18 January23052113230350.69.66.53.85
16 January32322122500438.30.61.87.34
14 January32232122140457.52.48.26.31
11 January323212117601074.46.05.36.15
09 January41231222050160.50.61.26.08
07 January23322222190761.33.81.40.04
04 January053212218701215.57.03.27.85
02 January232312125701140.71.05.51.90