Static filters of Gioco del Lotto lottery

Static filters are used in integral systems to create conditioned systems. For example a system with a guaranteed 3 numbers if there are 2 even and 1 odd in the 3 numbers output.
This section specifies for the Gioco del Lotto indicates, extraction by extraction, the values of the static filters.

The filters present are:
  - Even;
  - - Odd;
  - - 1-X: First half;
  - - -(X+1)-Last Half LAST NUM (Last Half);
  - - Dec (maximum number in Natural Decade) 1.2.3.4.../11.12.13.14
  - - Cad (maximum number in Cadence) 1.11.21.../2.22.32
  - - Fig (maximum number in figure) 5.14.23.32 (1+4=5, 2+3=5, 3+2=5);
  - - Sum (e.g. 1.4.7.11.12=35);
  - - Consec (e.g. series 1.2.3 has 2 consecutivities: 1.2 and 2.3);
  - - Dist (minimum distance between one number and another considering the numerical order)

Ruote
Bari
DateEvenOdd01-4546-90TensCadenceFigureSumConsecutivityDistanceDraws
03 December32321121920427.31.12.54.68
01 December14231222440565.80.01.13.85
28 November413212222301061.80.40.26.16
26 November23412221370215.72.17.27.06
24 November32231122540556.45.69.74.10
21 November14231212040747.67.09.60.21
19 November32231122480643.51.08.70.76
17 November14232122701115.82.83.61.29
14 November41412121670220.23.34.18.72
12 November32321122040177.20.34.21.52
10 November23142222770154.64.49.45.65
07 November32322222000184.83.14.11.08
05 November32231122780866.85.12.38.77
03 November142312222801089.02.13.67.57
31 October05052323770483.79.69.87.59
29 October32141123080526.78.70.83.51
27 October32142213080188.72.12.87.49
24 October23231212790440.30.77.81.51
22 October14321122100670.31.13.07.89
20 October14232122760279.28.63.61.45
17 October32232212220347.24.50.84.17
15 October23322222170306.09.89.86.27
13 October23232212630683.66.09.89.16
10 October23231122310549.57.23.84.18
08 October32142112600171.49.02.50.88
06 October4150312970117.24.26.12.18
03 October23232222290190.48.11.49.31
01 October23142123251188.21.77.69.70
29 September41322222190226.24.40.80.49
26 September41232232690114.86.85.68.16
24 September32232122680304.30.73.82.79
22 September32413211220307.10.21.80.04
19 September32412121240218.20.09.74.03
17 September23231132850977.23.45.54.86
15 September32232222820185.84.65.30.18
12 September32231212660887.74.26.66.13
10 September50232222260260.58.72.22.14
08 September41411221390713.06.24.58.38
05 September233212217301005.50.39.64.15
03 September41412321290319.02.16.36.56
01 September32231122340761.20.27.74.52
29 August14142222780361.19.89.53.56
27 August23232222530731.55.80.47.40
25 August32232112460577.72.10.53.34
22 August23231222310810.74.25.57.65
20 August32322221540221.52.23.56.02
18 August23321222270220.39.57.89.22
17 August50232222160250.48.30.74.14
13 August32322112160385.14.03.88.26
11 August23412121630439.20.62.35.07
08 August23054113431167.68.65.64.79
06 August32142123060217.88.49.90.62
04 August142311225801437.51.75.89.06
01 August23142212810576.69.56.19.61
30 July41323131731118.52.16.17.70
28 July23322212050235.61.06.37.66
25 July23322131810139.02.71.66.03
23 July14232232340361.07.77.64.25
21 July23142223070386.33.47.58.83
18 July23412121150245.48.09.11.02
16 July32322211780112.59.20.60.27
14 July50502211180224.40.10.08.36
11 July23142143270461.70.43.74.79
09 July233211218101314.87.01.29.50
07 July23052122950278.54.63.51.49
04 July41231223050987.44.78.34.62
02 July32231122460773.64.20.32.57
30 June32232222801124.74.68.69.45
27 June32412112040102.41.33.40.88
25 June41322211870126.50.20.27.64
23 June32232212080416.20.55.66.51
20 June32322122280332.73.29.80.14
18 June232311223101333.09.46.78.65
16 June32142222960290.22.52.65.67
13 June05322232170647.29.83.23.35
11 June23232222550248.33.53.35.86
09 June14231222980343.81.72.33.69
06 June32322212020568.48.37.22.27
04 June41231222870566.16.84.79.42
03 June14231122500831.54.23.65.77
30 May41231222830660.36.84.30.73
28 May41141122990640.58.46.71.84
26 May14231232340513.73.68.49.31
23 May50142233420674.84.56.90.38
21 May23232222270183.54.02.55.33
19 May32323212301134.32.33.74.57
16 May41232222010210.51.14.62.64
14 May32412221560113.31.02.32.78
12 May32412231560431.27.40.04.54
09 May14141223000549.84.21.79.67
07 May41142213210872.60.88.21.80
05 May32412231280308.17.27.62.14
21 March05411311970621.31.89.15.41
19 March41232322030432.02.61.56.52
17 March41322222270144.67.16.34.66
14 March14231122660483.07.32.65.79
12 March32322112260181.30.04.29.82
10 March41322222530384.44.32.58.35
07 March23142222570354.87.51.17.48
05 March50322122200244.20.78.76.02
03 March32322212320605.90.84.34.19
29 February412312226301032.76.86.18.51
27 February23232131890257.48.55.19.10
25 February41412221910287.34.16.18.36
22 February14142113020373.49.52.41.87
20 February32232122620244.85.29.46.58
18 February41232232290170.52.25.56.26
15 February23321222670530.83.35.44.75
13 February32232112600750.84.43.72.11
11 February32232122600376.18.87.64.15
08 February32232221940970.61.48.01.14
06 February23321231950552.13.79.43.08
04 February23052213430149.75.87.46.86
01 February32142113200459.74.78.43.66
30 January23503211430141.43.11.44.04
28 January23322221690741.02.09.49.68
25 January32142333620585.40.90.80.67
23 January14232212480301.75.04.87.81
21 January23232212490129.60.75.26.59
18 January23052113230350.69.66.53.85
16 January32322122500438.30.61.87.34
14 January32232122140457.52.48.26.31
11 January323212117601074.46.05.36.15
09 January41231222050160.50.61.26.08
07 January23322222190761.33.81.40.04
04 January053212218701215.57.03.27.85
02 January232312125701140.71.05.51.90